Dining Set
Filters
Filter
Elegant Marble style look in white with gray chairs D1003 7PC
ITEM NO. DESCRIPTION Product Dimension (CM) Product Dimension (inches) L W H L W H D1003-TT DINING TABLE TOP 200*100*75 78.75"*39.25"*30"...
View full detailsFaux Marble Top Dining Set with 6 chairs in White D4931 7PC
ITEM REF. ITEM DESCRIPTION ITEM DIMENSIONS (INCH) W D H D4930-TABLEÂ DINNING TABLE 72Â Â Â 42Â Â Â 30Â Â Â D-4930-7-SC SIDE CHAIR 21 1/2 27Â Â Â 4...
View full detailsFaux Marble Top Dining Set with 6 chairs in Gray D4930 7PC
ITEM REF. ITEM DESCRIPTION ITEM DIMENSIONS (INCH) W D H D4930-TABLEÂ DINNING TABLE 72Â Â Â 42Â Â Â 30Â Â Â D-4930-7-SC SIDE CHAIR 21 1/2 27Â Â Â 4...
View full detailsCeramic top dining table set with 6 chairs Marble LOOK D7001 7PC
New dining set with a clean-modern look. The table has a ceramic top with carbon steel base. Chair is a two tone. Extendable Table 59" - 82" Produc...
View full detailsTushari 8 Pc. Outdoor Dining Set
Specifications Product Details Collection Tushari Product Type 8 Pc. Outdoor Dining Set Style Contemporary Material Fabric, Glass, Metal ...
View full detailsTushari 8 Pc. Outdoor Dining Set
Tushari 8 Pc. Outdoor Dining Set
Myesha 4 Pc. Conversation Set
Specifications Product Details Collection Myesha Product Type 4 Pc. Conversation Set Style Contemporary Material Fabric, Glass, Metal Col...
View full detailsFallone 7 Pc. Outdoor Dining Set
Specifications Product Details Collection Fallone Product Type 7 Pc. Outdoor Dining Set Style Transitional Material Fabric, Metal Color /...
View full detailsArezzo 5 Pc. Outdoor Furniture Set
Specifications Product Details Collection Arezzo Product Type 5 Pc. Outdoor Furniture Set Style Transitional Material Fabric, Metal Color...
View full detailsAminta 3 & 5 Piece Patio Bistro Set
Dine in style with this elegant bistro set. The tall square table and the stacking chairs are easy to clean and easy to store and set when the suns...
View full detailsDining Set — Frequently Asked Questions
What dining set brands does Furniture One (Atwater, CA) carry?
Our Dining Set selection includes McFerran, FOA West, chosen for a balance of quality, comfort, and value. Browse the collection to compare styles and finishes side by side.
What materials and finishes can I choose from?
This collection includes options in Fabric Metal, so you can match both your room's look and your household's needs.
How do I choose the right dining set?
Measure where the dining set will go, then check your doorways, hallways, and stairwells to be sure it will fit inside. Think about how it will be used and by whom — homes with kids or pets do best with durable, easy-clean materials — and match the color, finish, and scale to what you already own. Want a second opinion? Just contact us.
Do you deliver dining set items?
Yes. We deliver throughout our local service area and, in most cases, will bring your dining set inside and place it where you want it. See our shipping & delivery policy for timelines, or contact us for a quote and an estimated delivery window.
Can I finance a dining set?
Yes. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, often with promotional low- or no-interest plans. Ask us about prequalifying so you can shop with a budget in mind.
Does my dining set come with a warranty?
Most pieces are covered by the manufacturer's warranty, which typically protects against defects in materials and workmanship for a period that varies by brand and product. Keep your order confirmation as proof of purchase, and contact us if you ever need to file a claim — we'll help you work with the manufacturer.
What if my dining set arrives damaged?
Inspect it at delivery, and if anything isn't right, note it on the paperwork, snap a few photos, and contact us immediately. We'll coordinate a repair, replacement part, or return under our return policy.